PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
04:34:28 |
41,53 |
2 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:19 |
|
4 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:19 |
|
5 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:19 |
|
6 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:19 |
|
7 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:19 |
|
8 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:19 |
|
9 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:19 |
|
10 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:19 |
|
11 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:19 |
|
12 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
00:19 |
|
13 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:19 |
|
14 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:19 |
|
15 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:19 |
|
16 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:19 |
|
17 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:19 |
|
18 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
00:19 |
|
19 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:19 |
|
20 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:19 |
|
21 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:19 |
|
22 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
00:19 |
|
23 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:19 |
|
24 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
00:19 |
|
25 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:19 |
|
26 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:19 |
|
27 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:19 |
|
28 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:19 |
|
29 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:19 |
|
30 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:19 |
|
31 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:19 |
|
32 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:19 |
|
33 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
00:24 |
|
34 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:34 |
|
35 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:36 |
|
36 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:38 |
|
37 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:38 |
|
38 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:38 |
|
39 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:38 |
|
40 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:38 |
|
41 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:38 |
|
42 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:38 |
|
43 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:40 |
|
44 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:44 |
|
45 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:09 |
|
46 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
01:09 |
|
47 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
01:09 |
|
48 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:09 |
|
49 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:09 |
|
50 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:09 |
|
51 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:09 |
|
52 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
01:09 |
|
53 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
01:09 |
|
54 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:15 |
|
55 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
01:17 |
|
56 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
01:17 |
|
57 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
01:17 |
|
58 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:26 |
|
59 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
01:30 |
|
60 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
01:30 |
|
61 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:33 |
|
62 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:33 |
|
63 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:42 |
|
64 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:44 |
|
65 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
01:47 |
|
66 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:49 |
|
67 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:49 |
|
68 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:49 |
|
69 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:53 |
|
70 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
01:53 |
|
71 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
01:53 |
|
72 |
ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
GAB |
GABON |
01:57 |
|
73 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
01:59 |
|
74 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
02:04 |
|
75 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
02:04 |
|
76 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
02:04 |
|
77 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
02:10 |
|
78 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
02:31 |
|
79 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
02:31 |
|
80 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
02:31 |
|
81 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:31 |
|
82 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:35 |
|
83 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:12 |
|
84 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
03:22 |
|
85 |
KONÉ Souleymane |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
03:55 |
|
86 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
04:14 |
|
87 |
KINNOUHEZAN Honoré |
BEN |
BENIN |
06:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
12:30:49 |
|
2 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
3 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:17 |
|
4 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:20 |
|
5 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
01:20 |
|
6 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:20 |
|
7 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:22 |
|
8 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:23 |
|
9 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:24 |
|
10 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:25 |
|
11 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:25 |
|
12 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:25 |
|
13 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:26 |
|
14 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:26 |
|
15 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:26 |
|
16 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:26 |
|
17 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:26 |
|
18 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:26 |
|
19 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:26 |
|
20 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:26 |
|
21 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
00:29 |
|
22 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:37 |
|
23 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:44 |
|
24 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:46 |
|
25 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:52 |
|
26 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:56 |
|
27 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
01:12 |
|
28 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
01:15 |
|
29 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
01:16 |
|
30 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:19 |
|
31 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
01:33 |
|
32 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:42 |
|
33 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:49 |
|
34 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
02:04 |
|
35 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
02:07 |
|
36 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
02:35 |
|
37 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
02:41 |
|
38 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
02:55 |
|
39 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:13 |
|
40 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
03:25 |
|
41 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
03:41 |
|
42 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
03:46 |
|
43 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:52 |
|
44 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
04:05 |
|
45 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
04:14 |
|
46 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
04:25 |
|
47 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
05:14 |
|
48 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
05:17 |
|
49 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
05:23 |
|
50 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:33 |
|
51 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
05:45 |
|
52 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
05:51 |
|
53 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
06:12 |
|
54 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
06:26 |
|
55 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
06:35 |
|
56 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
07:22 |
|
57 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
08:09 |
|
58 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
08:18 |
|
59 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:29 |
|
60 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
08:34 |
|
61 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
08:52 |
|
62 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
10:15 |
|
63 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
10:22 |
|
64 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
11:49 |
|
65 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
12:43 |
|
66 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
14:43 |
|
67 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
14:57 |
|
68 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
15:16 |
|
69 |
KONÉ Souleymane |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
15:53 |
|
70 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
20:53 |
|
71 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
23:11 |
|
72 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
23:36 |
|
73 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
23:43 |
|
74 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
24:08 |
|
75 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
25:35 |
|
76 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
28:11 |
|
77 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
34:26 |
|
78 |
ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
GAB |
GABON |
36:39 |
|
79 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
43:38 |
|
80 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
50:44 |
|
81 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
52:02 |
|
82 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:00:34 |
|
83 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:00:34 |
|
84 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:06:14 |
|
85 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:06:14 |
|
86 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:06:54 |
|
87 |
KINNOUHEZAN Honoré |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:51:45 |
|